Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 216424

216424
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c6/1920_1080_2/ktrabmo6o7pg3hvze8k5ct3pao4x5331.jpg
Additional:
Pool
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

New three-bedroom villa for sale in Protaras,Famagusta, with a total area of 256 m2, including 126 m2 of indoor living area. The plot is 365 m2. The villa has a 68 m2 roof terrace, 47 m2 balconies and 15 m2 covered parking. Inside there are three bedrooms, including a master, two bathrooms, a modern kitchen with Italian cabinets and granite surfaces, Grohe plumbing, air conditioning in all rooms, energy—efficient windows and doors, marble tiles and built-in Italian cabinets with a smooth closing system. It is built according to antiseismic standards and equipped with a private swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№216424
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
256 m2
Indoor area:
126 m2
Land area:
365 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
690 000 EUR + VAT
2 695 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T20:23
216424
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1884 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1088_820_2/ud4zst4w2938vxxyn4w6dlruc2yj2ow0.jpg
№ 216570
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
№ 216568
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
290 500 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/w86agfr2mkbhzamv4y50k2vppdz1qu29.jpg
№ 216567
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
301 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 216566
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/6yth4hjs0t1m3a6cgy96mkz5ysucvguu.jpg
№ 214961
Total area: 296 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR+VAT
3 041 EUR/m2