Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 216421

216421
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f0/1920_1080_2/uh4p17z2biyvs3n2fwo71ti37mc06xj7.JPG
Additional:
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Four-bedroom villa of 152 m2 for sale on a plot of 428 m2 in the Protaras area, Famagusta. The villa includes one master bedroom on the ground floor, three bedrooms on the second floor (including a second master bedroom), two guest bathrooms, a spacious living room, kitchen, balconies, garden, roof terrace and private parking. The property is equipped with DX air conditioning in all bedrooms and living room, Italian kitchen furniture, granite countertops, Laufen and Duravit plumbing fixtures, Grohe faucets, Italian interior doors and cabinets with closers, windows and doors with double glazing and thermal insulation. The building is made with earthquake-resistant reinforced concrete structures. Located in one of the most popular resort areas of Cyprus — Protaras, just a few minutes from the sandy beaches, restaurants, shops and the promenade. The villa has a private swimming pool with a skimmer system, a well—kept garden and a panoramic roof terrace with spectacular views.

Read more
Object
№216421
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Indoor area:
152 m2
Land area:
428 m2
790 000 EUR + VAT
1 846 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T15:48
216421
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217487
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 047 EUR/m2
Interesting