Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 216409

216409
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a79/6a2hh8gmsrbdb5w9o9h2w6t5a1111mtg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Description:

New 3 bedroom house for sale in Souni, Limassol. Just a 25-minute drive from the marina. Energy efficiency class A+. The master bedroom has its own bathroom. The open-plan house has an area of 136 m2 and a basement of 50 m2. The kitchen is equipped with an island and space for a large table for 8 people, as well as a Nolte kitchen from a German manufacturer. There is enough space in the living room for two sofas and a large TV. The kitchen, underfloor heating and photovoltaic systems are included in the price. A swimming pool is an additional option.

Read more
Object
№216409
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
750 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
7100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
470 000 EUR + VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T05:08
216409
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/sdvg81izmjuxqjdsoqq5c3hd9nas7jlw.jpg
№ 216410
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/231/1088_820_2/k3nly24yf8jrzzieyq0f1apy0dbzg0ng.jpeg
№ 215904
Ready villa!
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/844/1088_820_2/1xyxn31q8gmm0kq373wrncq0vf2tithg.jpg
№ 215491
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
2 500 000 EUR
8 929 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d61/1088_820_2/peutludup6v3sgixxhw0vxzf0d4dnn92.jpg
№ 215490
Excellent investment!
Total area: 361 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 465 m2
1 080 000 EUR+VAT
2 992 EUR/m2
1 390 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7nq5fm61j69s4wceosvpqdp8iron3342.jpeg
№ 215903
Delivered
Total area: 364 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 416 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
1 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ef9/6avs09ibngjg3ceywqqxpnalxh8c5kv7.jpeg
№ 215438
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c3/1088_820_2/apnkldqx3n15rnn2z1nll90mbzrlgdy5.jpg
№ 214920
2 bedroom apartments and 2 separate studios on the roof, one price!
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 432 EUR/m2