Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 216376

216376
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b02/x4duwyzlzddlz8e8yjre0whwcnvt7fq0.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Paralimni, Famagusta. The cozy and bright accommodation is ideal for comfortable living or relaxing by the sea. The apartment is located in a quiet area with convenient access to infrastructure and beaches.

Read more
Object
№216376
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
196 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
1 301 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:37
216376
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01d/1088_820_2/3ty2644g5zzcdbijjzc9ycb4kmwghh84.jpg
№ 216576
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95b/1088_820_2/d9k838aep081urtnwx7tztlvx2m9hdoi.jpg
№ 216526
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/853/1088_820_2/3ac8bqs182pdlmx3qud6st4jsv0bc0p9.jpg
№ 216525
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 500 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/481/1088_820_2/e3sb26f4xp590uuzzanc977w8jqcojcs.jpg
№ 216947
Total area: 145 m2
1 750 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216405
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/binw07hwdz8dkc421h10zhsmtwb540p9.jpeg
№ 216381
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 115 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/27a/1088_820_2/j8o53j1b93licm6fw8qtx1upnseel9pc.jpg
№ 216286
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
Interesting