Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 216305

216305
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07d/1o130cixibmfktv0ohfkky2zfogc6tji.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Panthea, Limassol. The complex has a swimming pool, a private gym and a sauna. Photovoltaic panels are installed for each apartment.

The complex offers apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms. The spacious and bright rooms feature high-quality finishes and modern design.

The complex is located directly in front of a small green park with perennial trees, close to international schools and has easy access to key areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№216305
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T12:36
216305
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/047/1088_820_2/fn4k4njbslrufsywzhd68rqk5912r3qw.jpeg
№ 216300
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
715 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
Interesting