Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 216299

216299
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/8ad/insl6r3rlhurjvjo0pmbvpns603calwy.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

The modern residence is a small apartment building consisting of six apartments. The apartments have spacious areas and have an A+ energy efficiency rating. The project will be built in a quiet and beautiful area, in the Agios Dometios area, and will be located with easy access to all services, schools, supermarkets, cafes, etc.

Read more
Object
№216299
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
1 923 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T13:58
216299
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Interesting