Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 216263

216263
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/33c/nqon1fmytetux1rhjmriz0e1ibn3uve1.jpg
Description:

New apartment for sale in a modern three-level complex in the Kapparis area, just 400 meters from Malama Beach. Spacious bedrooms, outdoor terraces, covered parking and storage room. There are 3 swimming pools and a children's playground available for residents of the complex. During the construction of the facility, modern technologies and Italian kitchen sets and wardrobes were used.

Read more
Object
№216263
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
111 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
1 600 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T11:13
216263
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3a/1088_820_2/k4zr6vnv2cjxhwcet5q7dkmba8duslxj.jpg
№ 217531
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ceb/ot6i8sefs7sfwxgs06f5yv8eo6naleqr.jpg
№ 217490
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
640 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217348
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bf9/7suzbj2hj5bajzatn1busntbft3ezzs6.jpg
№ 217036
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
560 000 EUR+VAT
5 185 EUR/m2
535 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e63/1088_820_2/arztcac5avgxg1baswrrp1h7tnhq06k2.jpg
№ 215313
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 455 EUR/m2
295 000 EUR
Interesting