Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 216241

216241
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec0/1920_1080_2/nx9vli4k0clxmxf2cx0ya6n6cr35g52a.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Apostolos Anrdeas, Limassol. The complex offers apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms. A well–maintained territory, a storage room and a parking space for each apartment are all elements designed to ensure comfort and safety for all residents.

The internal area of the apartment is 80 m2, the covered veranda is 19 m2. The spacious and bright rooms feature high-quality finishes and modern design.

Read more
Object
№216241
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
3 362 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:45
216241
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/45d/1088_820_2/6z2ah230nw4rs4bmk28ephfrtu444ukd.jpg
№ 216182
A cosy townhouse
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 000 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed6/1088_820_2/4l1spixl8rqjihd0vn4nuzlhfcb8uzay.jpg
№ 216138
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
173 000 EUR+VAT
1 901 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/099/1088_820_2/zvj2fym3rxdfp9otnm6vzopr0axcxlws.jpeg
№ 215896
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 550 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba4/1088_820_2/jlqq9z0t3sybljwkj28o7k6ug213m8i4.jpg
№ 213518
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 450 EUR/m2
255 000 EUR
Interesting