Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 216191

216191
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/4yp15rco291e2eefiufh0dh3ssq28j1j.jpg
55
With architectural plan and building permits
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a mixed use plot in historical center of Limassol. There are planning and building permits to build the mixed used building that consists of commercial and residential spaces. The plot is situated just 400 meters from the beach and very close to all amnesties.

Read more
Object
№216191
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1005 m2
Storey:
10
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Zone:
Κα3 Πα6
Building percentage:
180160
Percentage of coverage:
70
Communications summed up:
Yes
6 500 000 EUR + VAT
6 468 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:46
216191
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3887 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216474
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
685 000 EUR+VAT
4 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/667/1088_820_2/0p9hmi9jjo79871xcmt84rib7vqhhwcs.jpg
№ 215000
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 510 m2
465 000 EUR
1 163 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/zboku0hst3lrmr7muzdrpxc9rcp80wm3.jpg
№ 208556
Total area: 269 m2
Bedrooms: 3
492 000 EUR+VAT
1 829 EUR/m2
Interesting