Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 216186

216186
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed6/1920_1080_2/uf41gwnrqc3sxxroc5eotn8ss0a4r6uc.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Ekali, Limassol. Located on a hill, it offers panoramic views and the clean air of the hilly area, creating an atmosphere of tranquility and privacy. At the same time, you can reach Limassol city center, business districts, private schools and major transport interchanges in just a few minutes.

The residential complex is a gated community with two low-rise buildings and a total of 31 apartments, which provides a cozy and comfortable living atmosphere. The common areas are designed with special attention to detail and include stylish lobbies, a communal pool and a modern gym. This is an ideal option for those who value comfort, privacy and quality in one of the most sought-after areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№216186
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
375 000 EUR + VAT
3 989 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T03:08
216186
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e4/1088_820_2/sfxyl9e7kwb28h5ziiwo5tkdzwb3dwks.jpeg
№ 216628
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
273 000 EUR+VAT
2 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d1e/1088_820_2/1mbmbqtui8kh22vyoi7ngx2lsops10m0.jpg
№ 216499
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 285 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 831 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b9/1088_820_2/rwdj55c2kd3q41isaw3k11d0eto2izej.jpeg
№ 216335
Total area: 1528 m2
87 600 EUR
57 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a6/vuc8e0tvpm8kwnls4qna8cgq405z2iu9.jpg
№ 213778
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
545 000 EUR+VAT
5 093 EUR/m2
Interesting