Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 215989

215989
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d6/1920_1080_2/ayg46o08csgxspdm0t3piuby88gi25ag.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a modern complex consisting of 4 blocks in Zakaki area, Limassol. Premium quality is combined with a comfortable life. Gardens, private pool, gym and parking for residents. The apartment offers a modern open-plan living and dining area, 2 spacious bedrooms, modern bathrooms, a private balcony and a storage room. The covered area is 78 m2, the veranda is 18 m2.

Read more
Object
№215989
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
3 438 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:22
215989
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17826 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/160/1088_820_2/adgkk13ulrp5dqgvhxy2vjmf22ve26so.jpg
№ 216759
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 380 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/89f/1088_820_2/q1rkpwhtrxw421prfnqm9pkxxp81ka41.jpg
№ 216758
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
560 000 EUR+VAT
4 308 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f74/1088_820_2/ldvivnmfx6bhrmlbjesl3vcazkacpwsa.jpg
№ 208552
Total area: 269 m2
Bedrooms: 3
492 000 EUR+VAT
1 829 EUR/m2