Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 215973

215973
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dbf/1920_1080_2/z5bpnxfz3t3s7hzu5ije3w0snqwrvima.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the Paralimni, Famagusta area is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a new residential complex with well-thought-out infrastructure and convenient access to the sea. The complex offers a communal swimming pool, green areas and a playground, creating a comfortable and family atmosphere. The apartments are made in a minimalist design with an emphasis on elegance, natural lighting and functionality. Parking spaces are provided for convenience. The facility meets energy efficiency class A, which ensures energy savings and a high level of comfort. The complex is located just a few minutes drive from Protaras resort and the best beaches in the region, about 3.5 km from Paralimni Marina, as well as close to the city center and all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№215973
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
279 000 EUR + VAT
3 033 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T08:07
215973
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2246 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebe/1088_820_2/vi7p2v62j77vfjcp2wfhf80ls34o5xuf.jpg
№ 217194
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR
8 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a17/1088_820_2/1yueaafh04ua7bfiq4o8sbs7x3gy0fur.jpg
№ 217139
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
145 000 EUR
1 559 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01d/1088_820_2/3ty2644g5zzcdbijjzc9ycb4kmwghh84.jpg
№ 216576
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/960/1088_820_2/re5eqmndvfjcshw0vakntmnosvq3ydqv.jpg
№ 216018
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
655 000 EUR+VAT
3 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/98itenjewwcxure9m229ask38qw2pjdu.jpeg
№ 214678
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 363 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 453 EUR/m2
Interesting