Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 215946

215946
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1920_1080_2/bsv0303h9cjkf32a1qwm4l21f27dewpm.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a modern complex consisting of 4 blocks in Zakaki area, Limassol. Premium quality is combined with a comfortable life. Gardens, private pool, gym and parking for residents. The apartment offers a modern open-plan living and dining area, 2 spacious bedrooms, modern bathrooms, a private balcony and a storage room. The covered area is 78 m2, the veranda is 18 m2.

Read more
Object
№215946
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
3 542 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T21:35
215946
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17809 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216712
Sea view!
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
6 160 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216708
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
825 000 EUR+VAT
6 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce4/1088_820_2/9sdl116afehcf54waokz88at2tdl3rk3.jpg
№ 216707
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216703
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
5 600 EUR/m2
770 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b73/1088_820_2/7bu4suaxcwi1x08212e5z22pzgbhupyi.jpg
№ 215976
Available from April
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 300 EUR
26 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/45e/c2c1z3mvgk1t71v6pqdxo3szlqijyktb.jpg
№ 215806
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
173 000 EUR+VAT
1 821 EUR/m2
176 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a0a/1088_820_2/3uwueqm9nc12hwtwnzk5l71tfa1zdu1m.jpeg
№ 214747
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2