Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 215830

215830
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/358/2d3f9jhpygdc2hfw0f5gpk03mwmt9hdu.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new boutique residential complex - a work of high aesthetics. The project is located in Lakatameia with easy access to the highway and the city center. The project consists of 4 2-bedroom apartments and 2 1-bedroom apartments with comfortable and functional spaces. There is a storage room and a covered parking area on the ground floor. The construction uses high-quality materials, heat-insulating aluminum, solar water heaters, and a pressure system. The project has an energy efficiency certificate A. Ideal for your own residence or investment.

Read more
Object
№215830
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
183 000 EUR + VAT
1 794 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T20:57
215830
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d1/1088_820_2/j1103vkhbdagywvneeu6d2us5kmltz4o.jpg
№ 216008
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 433 EUR/m2
Interesting