Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 215805

215805
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/008/0clzuxetp1jpt89n285uuhr65e1fl2zr.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern one-bedroom apartments for sale in the area of Anthoupolis, Nicosia. Advantageous location close to all necessary infrastructure. Excellent layout, affordable price, excellent quality. The price includes a photovoltaic system, underfloor heating.

Read more
Object
№215805
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
120 000 EUR + VAT
1 935 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:15
215805
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d29/1088_820_2/y63gecqmpfk2oio6c0yyiszh35ettfs0.jpg
№ 215576
There is underfloor heating and a 5 kilowatt photovoltaic panel.
Total area: 218 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
Interesting