Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 215796

215796
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9bd/w3bv7njt385xx7ts07dc3ir3c09w15ak.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a newly built high-rise in Town Center Nicosia. Magnificent views from the window, spacious bright bedrooms. The central location of an elite 23-storey high-rise building with all amenities. Energy efficiency certificate of class A. Sound and thermal insulation is installed, double glazing, VRV air conditioning system, ultra-fast and silent elevators, LED lighting, kitchen countertops made of technogranite, high-quality wooden flooring, video surveillance camera at the entrance to the building, controlled access, landscaping of public areas with plants, security door in each apartment, underfloor heating, photovoltaic panels for common areas. The complex has a spacious reception area with a relaxation area and a concierge desk and a gym for the exclusive use of residents.

Read more
Object
№215796
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
24
Floor:
18
Year of construction:
04/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
628 000 EUR + VAT
4 331 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:57
215796
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8286 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/kwpr35smvrjfb3o5ygxa0znvig3b5z95.jpg
№ 216636
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/0pwh08pmdwnhm9jstfa6wl02ylmjic1n.jpg
№ 216633
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 845 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e4/1088_820_2/sfxyl9e7kwb28h5ziiwo5tkdzwb3dwks.jpeg
№ 216628
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
273 000 EUR+VAT
2 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/peclmy4ea6m4i0hswc4yvfq6ph45suqo.jpg
№ 216368
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 129 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/pj4eb841gtoguey4mr330sme6tyvyi3z.jpeg
№ 215955
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 255 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 325 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69f/1088_820_2/9no9s3y200zv0b1ke1c2oe85v1q7j0z4.jpeg
№ 206907
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 468 m2
466 000 EUR+VAT
3 916 EUR/m2