Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 215775

215775
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5de/ju0somy85hj47mu69g8z76t7hd62grc3.jpg
Description:

Three-bedroom apartment for sale in Engomi district, Nicosia, with an area of 180 m2. The apartment is furnished, there are household appliances. Central heating is installed. The apartment has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. It is located on the second floor of a three-storey building. The house has 2 parking spaces and a storage room. The year of construction is 2006. An area with convenient access to the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№215775
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
180 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2006
350 000 EUR
1 944 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T00:31
215775
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/39x0mzplbnkqgz1j6vhlbgixe77yz8kh.jpg
№ 217566
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdc/1088_820_2/y3zqrctwcy0q886knezu49016n24c69r.jpeg
№ 217009
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
740 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dcd/kgny7g7t716hnnf47fs48lmnmbutol27.jpeg
№ 216894
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 600 EUR
19 EUR/m2
Interesting