Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 215613

215613
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c2/1920_1080_2/6ozhpfqgqgb1o9zindhizu2th0atcvmu.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Town Center Paphos. The building covers three floors and offers a total of 21 carefully designed apartments: 12 spacious one-bedroom apartments, 6 two-bedroom apartments and 3 stylish studios.

The interior of the house is decorated with high-quality materials, which ensures comfort and functionality. The complex has a communal swimming pool and private covered parking.

Nearby there is a supermarket, a university, a restaurant and a pharmacy. The airport is 14 km away. Due to its advantageous location, just a few steps away from all necessary amenities, this complex is an excellent option for both living and investment in Paphos.

Read more
Object
№215613
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
4 104 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T14:37
215613
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3055 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218352
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
№ 218112
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a10/1088_820_2/5h5ucsqmgy0hzdqdit5udy6pl0on011s.jpg
№ 217777
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/114/1088_820_2/gnndv50f7342yhpw07z4354pqob9pyjf.jpeg
№ 216927
Total area: 310 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 594 m2
506 000 EUR+VAT
1 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 216533
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 234 m2
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 244 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/877/1088_820_2/3xh2jvdcqm5d7g21j3xrpn78s7dib570.jpeg
№ 216035
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 287 m2
740 000 EUR+VAT
3 442 EUR/m2
730 000 EUR
Interesting