Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 215592

215592
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8f1/3knj0oyc0pevdbnmulpxgjbvix4ei2g4.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale with stunning views of the urban agglomeration and a significant part of Cyprus (from the Troodos Mountains to the Kyrenia mountains). The apartments are equipped with modern VRV air conditioners, as well as a heating system (including "underfloor heating"), a ventilation system, high-quality corian/technogranite furniture, high-quality marble /parquet floors, elite Italian and German plumbing with frameless glass, energy efficiency class: A. On the 10th floor of the complex (Relax / Enjoy zone) there are: a two-tier swimming pool with a sun terrace, a fully equipped gym, a wellness center with a sauna and a steam bath, as well as a club for residents. Restaurants and clubs are located on the 33rd and 34th floors. The building has a 24/7 concierge and reception. For an additional fee, it is possible to provide cleaning services

Read more
Object
№215592
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Storey:
34
Floor:
26
Year of construction:
01/2020
Energy efficiency class:
A
784 000 EUR + VAT
6 938 EUR/m2
872 000 EUR
2026-06-14T04:12
215592
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/525/1088_820_2/73bqojjjp9do3fe4khprmcualqje1cp3.jpg
№ 217378
Braind New!
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 500 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ea/1088_820_2/1jkjw88ertwj24v8iqblfuwvzl7vfhjh.jpeg
№ 216879
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
295 000 EUR+VAT
6 705 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2db/1088_820_2/o51lkfy43vd1oeqby5tzt1pohvklwbs0.jpg
№ 216137
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
173 000 EUR+VAT
1 860 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5d/1088_820_2/jiwhjjov08c9jpn79bpvekfy72a594wp.jpg
№ 215746
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 85 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 060 EUR/m2
Interesting