Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 215588

215588
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/27a/6nntzio82v94hj62sduk1bo09idlr8k4.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse in one of the most iconic projects in Nicosia, in a famous skyscraper with a magnificent view of the urban agglomeration and a significant part of Cyprus (from the Troodos Mountains to the Kyrenia mountains).

Apartment Features:

  1. Modern VRV air conditioners, as well as a heating system (including "underfloor heating")
  2. Ventilation system
  3. High-quality furniture made of corian/technogranite
  4. High quality marble/parquet floors
  5. Luxury plumbing with frameless glass
  6. Energy efficiency class: A

Project Characteristics:

  1. On the 10th floor of the complex (Relax / Enjoy zone) there are: a two-tier swimming pool with a sun terrace, a fully equipped gym, a wellness center with sauna and steam bath, as well as a Club for residents
  2. Restaurants and clubs are located on the 33rd and 34th floors
  3. Services: 24-hour concierge and cleaning services
Read more
Object
№215588
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Storey:
34
Floor:
24
Year of construction:
01/2020
Energy efficiency class:
A
840 000 EUR + VAT
6 614 EUR/m2
934 000 EUR
2026-06-13T07:02
215588
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/882/1088_820_2/fscm62m1jglec8ul8clhcc88vukcqg1r.jpg
№ 216634
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
136 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fde/1088_820_2/38f9g7gjisp12q75jrz0p110sq7z5hb2.jpg
№ 216457
Total area: 301 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 919 m2
925 000 EUR+VAT
3 073 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb4/1088_820_2/fd8rd1zv98ugofqs217xo19i0yjz5v9q.jpeg
№ 216057
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 420 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
3 252 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2e/1088_820_2/1yf0aykzfkk3h92ml5lhuuc4sf2w3b7y.jpg
№ 215689
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 667 EUR/m2
Interesting