Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 215583

215583
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/034/7d89sj209mjd7eorz6osh49329n615oz.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale with stunning views of the city. The apartments are equipped with modern VRV air conditioners, as well as a heating system (including underfloor heating), a ventilation system, high-quality corian/technogranite furniture, high-quality marble / parquet floors, elite Italian and German plumbing with frameless glass, energy efficiency class: A. On the 10th floor of the complex (Relax / Enjoy zone) there are: a two-tier swimming pool with a sun terrace, a fully equipped gym, a wellness center with a sauna and a steam bath, as well as a club for residents. Restaurants and clubs are located on the 33rd and 34th floors. The building has a 24/7 concierge and reception. Cleaning services can be provided for an additional fee

Read more
Object
№215583
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Storey:
34
Floor:
20
Year of construction:
01/2020
Energy efficiency class:
A
744 000 EUR + VAT
5 858 EUR/m2
827 000 EUR
2026-06-15T00:32
215583
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/39x0mzplbnkqgz1j6vhlbgixe77yz8kh.jpg
№ 217566
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdc/1088_820_2/y3zqrctwcy0q886knezu49016n24c69r.jpeg
№ 217009
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
740 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dcd/kgny7g7t716hnnf47fs48lmnmbutol27.jpeg
№ 216894
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 600 EUR
19 EUR/m2
Interesting