Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 215425

215425
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b07/1920_1080_2/h1etoghqlvo6vsnug90xe1y7vuaxkng2.jpg
Description:

A luxurious brand new 2-bedroom penthouse with a roof garden is for sale in the Faneromeni area of Larnaca. This unique penthouse offers panoramic views of the salt lake and is located in a prestigious area, just a few steps away from shops, cafes, and the famous Finikoudes promenade. The new luxurious building offers comfort and style in every detail.The penthouse features an open-plan space that combines the kitchen, living, and dining areas. The spacious master bedroom includes an en-suite bathroom, while the second bedroom and a modern family bathroom with high-quality finishes are also included. Fitted wardrobes, Italian ceramics, top-brand electrical appliances, and air conditioning create an atmosphere of luxury. Unique glass balconies and a smart layout offer maximum comfort and privacy.Located on the 4th floor, the penthouse also includes a 20 m² covered veranda. Additionally, it comes with covered parking and a storage room. This is the perfect place for those seeking harmony, style, and comfort.

Read more
Object
№215425
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2023
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
359 000 EUR
2 393 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T00:02
215425
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2