Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 202034

202034
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f60/p885wpsk309ymb87g94m34eykpda1me4.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a modern 3 bedroom apartment with its own roof garden (28 m2). Located in a prestigious gated complex with communal pool in the heart of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Supermarkets, schools, hospitals, banks, shopping streets, beaches, elite clubs and restaurants can be reached in just 5 minutes. There are many private schools nearby, including the famous Grammar School, Heritage Private Schools, and Foley's School.

Read more
Object
№202034
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
569 000 EUR + VAT
4 311 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T06:12
202034
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d04/1088_820_2/l6yurb559r62xzjrff3n0k5qj4uu9ehb.jpeg
№ 210225
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
607 000 EUR+VAT
6 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b9/1088_820_2/ce23nr6i5qs37m4z93cag0ay2mdbzhr1.jpeg
№ 150624
ROI (rent): 5.3%
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
2 784 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50e/1088_820_2/bmpsxiujps9jxm1fvqq6231lge3kibml.jpg
№ 14441
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 000 000 EUR
10 363 EUR/m2
Interesting