Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 215332

215332
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a20/1920_1080_2/cqo70hr6fc02qsnk4j5cdprl0fftf9cc.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Andreas, Nicosia, located in the very center of the city. The unique location on the border of the linear park of Pedios and in close proximity to the historical center of the old town and the central shopping area makes the property especially attractive for connoisseurs of urban life.

The apartment is equipped with a underfloor heating system using a modern heat pump and intelligent digital thermostats, as well as a full-fledged air conditioning system of the latest generation with inverter technology and high energy efficiency.

The interior is complemented by luxurious Pedini (Fabrica) Italian kitchens, high-quality electric external blinds and premium wooden floor coverings with a soundproof layer. All engineering solutions are aimed at creating maximum comfort and energy efficiency. This apartment is an excellent opportunity to live in the center of the capital or to invest in one of the most prestigious areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№215332
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
334 000 EUR + VAT
3 064 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T10:05
215332
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/jdxkb5iqa51k4j4iv7d1m1fcg8l9464t.jpg
№ 216903
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ceb/1088_820_2/98lyw0285vvjdrwdpt1chi7m5kql715j.jpeg
№ 216885
Close to the sea!
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 115 m2
505 000 EUR+VAT
4 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/371/1088_820_2/5g5yebop2a3qdswq71a25rfnkqbqqkau.jpg
№ 216514
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 290 m2
277 000 EUR+VAT
2 798 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
Interesting