Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 215313

215313
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e63/arztcac5avgxg1baswrrp1h7tnhq06k2.jpg
Description:

Penthouses with a roof terrace for sale in a new complex located in the heart of Aglantzia, Nicosia. The complex is a modern four-storey residential building designed for a comfortable and convenient urban life. In total, the project provides 12 exclusive apartments: nine 2-bedroom apartments and three 3-bedroom apartments, offering stylish and functional living space. The price of all 2- and 3-bedroom apartments includes a photovoltaic system and underfloor heating, which ensures a high level of comfort and energy efficiency.

Read more
Object
№215313
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 455 EUR/m2
295 000 EUR
2026-06-18T09:41
215313
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b9/1088_820_2/kbz6qjdfvoczfupugd9zlr80q8lqr0cn.jpg
№ 217743
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 600 m2
5 400 EUR
23 EUR/m2
5 900 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54c/1088_820_2/cvcw2q70198m2xbk3lyuzdxuhtvafs1d.jpg
№ 217307
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
Interesting