Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 215219

215219
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7b6/kgjulvlkkr24zvpnid1lo8rjace71ovn.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia, located in a modern residential complex of 10 apartments with a communal pool. The facility has a comfortable and functional layout, bright living areas and a comfortable atmosphere for everyday life.

The complex is designed according to modern quality standards and offers a peaceful, private living environment. The convenient location provides quick access to the center of Nicosia, schools, shops and major transport arteries. A great option for both your own living and investment.

Read more
Object
№215219
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
1 814 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T02:28
215219
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2