Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 215148

215148
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f2/orl67yr6eapc9l5wg4a6yrpy81u8gv2f.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Lykavitos, Nicosia on one of the main intersections of Nicosia, on John Kennedy Street, connecting Aglantsia and Pallouriotissa. Each apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The complex is located near the Department of Water Management and just a few minutes from Athienitis and Lidl supermarkets. With direct access to service facilities, schools, shops and other modern infrastructure facilities, it is ideal for families, young professionals and investors.

Read more
Object
№215148
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
200 000 EUR + VAT
1 961 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:55
215148
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
Interesting