Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 215133

215133
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d87/eni87rmea5hdhgh5rd1uruzihbnkw8l4.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lykavitos, Nicosia, located on Kallipoleos Avenue. Each apartment occupies an entire floor and offers large rooms filled with natural light, where modern design harmoniously combines with practicality. Premium materials, high-end coatings and thoughtful details were used, which emphasizes high quality standards and refined style. The complex is located in one of the most central and dynamic areas of Nicosia, providing quick access to schools, shops and cultural facilities. This makes the apartments an ideal choice for families who are looking for prestigious and functional housing in the city center.

Read more
Object
№215133
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
212 m2
Indoor area:
165 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
530 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T01:34
215133
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
171 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bd/1088_820_2/2yaa0d2jh53qo5j9tjx3gv53edc53hbw.jpeg
№ 215132
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
520 000 EUR+VAT
2 453 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c8/1088_820_2/zn6tci02pwuxl7012qgz0hfpr6pyjdic.jpeg
№ 215131
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
510 000 EUR+VAT
2 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/76funidm0ajigpiis5ayvscayi1i64jk.jpeg
№ 213381
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 4
228 000 EUR
1 629 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e2/1088_820_2/xblcsffa6ec0o6rfm815onsjd4hj9nzi.jpg
№ 212951
Total area: 279 m2
Bedrooms: 4
644 000 EUR+VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e0/1088_820_2/7svlu3e22wqd2f1zbk015zi4zpvzm0uj.jpg
№ 216360
Total area: 427 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 309 m2
1 164 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
1 533 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/960/1088_820_2/re5eqmndvfjcshw0vakntmnosvq3ydqv.jpg
№ 216067
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2