Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 217086

217086
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b53/1920_1080_2/7z400c3qmyftmap36x01fr7tm8vwgs8y.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale with a roof garden in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartments are located in a quiet residential area with easy access to schools, shops, supermarkets and all necessary urban infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation.

A parking space and well-maintained common areas are provided for the convenience of the owners. Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№217086
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
133 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR + VAT
4 887 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:00
217086
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216684
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 683 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2c/1088_820_2/d5bjz2amdv602gvpu2xyibl6hjwu8ey0.jpg
№ 216635
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
2 210 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/810/1088_820_2/4s3fef5btwdg2yqxx2zm8au3o9sw6hlr.jpg
№ 216501
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 286 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 831 EUR/m2
Interesting