Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 215005

215005
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/682/1920_1080_2/tn7jfqdnd082ra9lnxfd22mjmpi4ytqo.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kato Paphos area within walking distance to the sea. The building has 20 apartments, including 8 single apartments, 6 double apartments and 6 modern studios.

Each apartment is carefully designed to make the most of natural light and functionality. The residents have access to a communal swimming pool and secure private parking. All the houses are built using high-quality materials and finishes, which guarantees their durability.

The complex is ideal for both permanent residence and recreation. The apartments have excellent rental potential with high profitability in a sought-after area near the sea, harbor, restaurants and shops, pharmacies and university. The airport is 17 km away.

Read more
Object
№215005
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
380 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-23T14:55
215005
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c78/1088_820_2/d732tn68vlrohcidrrxvx50blcx7jmp2.jpg
№ 218263
Total area: 500 m2
10 000 EUR
20 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/114/1088_820_2/t9ln6ged74g4exjtg62jendqkmjcdi0y.jpg
№ 218187
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
511 000 EUR+VAT
5 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/002/1088_820_2/p2pnr9ky64ks8hbh0zj2y87f4zq4zy7p.jpeg
№ 217080
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 823 EUR/m2
Interesting