Photo 1
Submit a request

New commercial building in Paphos № 214996

214996
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/676/c7dowtz733f5xbteesm8i4bcisewq6m6.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern commercial building Aurora, located at the entrance to the city in the area of Pano Paphos, just a few minutes walk from the city center. Educational institutions, banks, shops, offices, coffee shops and catering outlets surround this modern commercial building, making it an ideal investment for a high return on investment. Commercial building. Spacious covered parking, Exhibition hall on the ground and mezzanine levels, open-plan office on the 1st level. an open-plan office on the 2nd level.

Read more
Object
№214996
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
670 m2
Land area:
502 m2
Storey:
5
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 100 000 EUR + VAT
4 627 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T23:04
214996
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
532 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71f/1088_820_2/mg5xkm88pwo71i16n38ocp8r6sgkfdgt.jpg
№ 217375
New
Total area: 691 m2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
2 489 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e40/vsb8hu2qk5zaebkq5a97ovykpzkftk1s.jpg
№ 216805
2 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed4/1088_820_2/oel1vescq641yzn09ou3e7g2p7qkdv9i.jpeg
№ 216621
Total area: 350 m2
Plot Size: 430 m2
350 000 EUR
1 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/024/1088_820_2/rbornd2uie7mpmw9iszzuevji0k54iwm.jpg
№ 216185
Tourist location
Total area: 190 m2
50 000 EUR
263 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/517/1088_820_2/0ov91nfs629vl2fctbqljkocfupiuk3z.jpg
№ 216179
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 060 000 EUR+VAT
12 716 EUR/m2
Interesting