Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 214956

214956
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc9/1920_1080_2/rrrk6b05hly29sc9wsr8evo4f8zdonjj.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a boutique project in the area of Agios Ioannis Limassol. Combining elegant aesthetics with high functionality, the project complies with European environmental standards.

Each apartment is a ready-made solution, fully furnished, with high-quality finishes, air conditioning and private parking. The design is based on a harmonious combination of interior and exterior spaces.

The complex is located next to a medical center, a cafe, a restaurant, a supermarket, a kindergarten and other amenities.

Read more
Object
№214956
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
429 000 EUR + VAT
3 900 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:54
214956
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46d/1088_820_2/1tkaulhux8gx5riqhm2a4ndhfrrgg7pr.jpg
№ 217457
Total area: 57 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 614 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a8/1088_820_2/9w90a8d9qskkm4i28c46yse9g7gckhgd.jpg
№ 217172
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 273 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/s1882xg3cy66n6w6awr0i0pau8g2p3ez.jpg
№ 217156
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
535 000 EUR+VAT
4 115 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90d/1088_820_2/qg188fc7b15gjgl1s8ss9bn5bl1yljfp.jpg
№ 217000
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 730 m2
818 500 EUR+VAT
4 872 EUR/m2
Interesting