Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 214764

214764
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a2/1920_1080_2/xm7rgvd843ajs4i2j3i0gfez56k7pm4v.jpeg
Description:

Luxury villa for sale in a new residential complex in Tsada area, Paphos. The complex is located in a wine-growing region and is part of the Natura 2000 ecologically protected area. The public spaces and award-winning houses are rooted in local culture, yet modern in design, blending seamlessly into the natural landscape. The complex offers a full range of concierge services, territory care, children's areas, equipment rental services at the resort.

The complex has shops, a clubhouse, a bar, a spa center with a 25-meter heated indoor pool, a hydrobasin, a yoga studio, 8 treatment rooms, and a hairdresser. There is also a modern gym, a beautiful and challenging 18-hole (par 72) golf course with a driving range, 4 tennis courts, 2 padel tennis courts, a mini football field, a multi-purpose playground, a running track and a 1 km long fitness trail, bike paths, a 5 km long nature trail. and several mountain bike trails.

Read more
Object
№214764
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Land area:
700 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 085 000 EUR + VAT
7 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T08:10
214764
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
20 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4d/1088_820_2/rx4xffjsf4ab06db70fpj9yaprkpda3s.jpeg
№ 216961
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
5 600 EUR
28 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/23f7zyuio5xvj09e44goeyrp7tj9hj16.jpeg
№ 216960
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 EUR
5 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
Interesting