Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 214334

214334
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8dc/1920_1080_2/vevw020qv33gko9q9sr96isd4mi5e17i.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Lakatameia, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a new residential complex in a convenient and developed location with easy access to all necessary infrastructure. The project includes stylish apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms, designed with modern comfort requirements in mind. Modern architecture, ergonomic layouts and high-quality construction create a comfortable and functional living space. The complex is located in one of the most developed areas of Nicosia, next to the Agia Paraskevi Church, which provides convenient access to all daily amenities. An additional advantage is the availability of a photovoltaic system for common areas, which increases the energy efficiency of the project.

Read more
Object
№214334
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
144 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
1 493 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T09:19
214334
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Interesting