Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 214334

214334
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8dc/1920_1080_2/vevw020qv33gko9q9sr96isd4mi5e17i.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Lakatameia, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a new residential complex in a convenient and developed location with easy access to all necessary infrastructure. The project includes stylish apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms, designed with modern comfort requirements in mind. Modern architecture, ergonomic layouts and high-quality construction create a comfortable and functional living space. The complex is located in one of the most developed areas of Nicosia, next to the Agia Paraskevi Church, which provides convenient access to all daily amenities. An additional advantage is the availability of a photovoltaic system for common areas, which increases the energy efficiency of the project.

Read more
Object
№214334
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
144 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
1 493 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T08:45
214334
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08b/1088_820_2/j9y23mzi1p1z4eqqzbkngexxm2opt192.jpeg
№ 217208
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49b/1088_820_2/zfsoweceww2q0e0rvlp1tt658e978rq8.jpg
№ 216104
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 320 m2
398 000 EUR+VAT
2 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2be/1088_820_2/851jdyav1fv1tgbnaywesa22f2tlf0j7.jpeg
№ 216087
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 740 000 EUR+VAT
11 083 EUR/m2
Interesting