Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Famagusta № 214079

214079
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5db/7nyikibh3zqpoeqm67tepnhknysfvrrf.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Protaras, Famagusta. Embodying modern elegance, this exclusive three-storey complex offers a luxurious seaside lifestyle just 250 meters from Fig Tree Beach, one of the most breathtaking destinations in Cyprus. Each apartment, designed in a modern architectural style and decorated with high-quality materials, combines sophistication and comfort.

These two-bedroom apartments on the second floor feature spacious glass facades that let natural light into the open-plan interiors, and spacious balconies offer panoramic views of the surrounding landscape. With high-quality materials, lush greenery and well-thought-out common areas, this complex is an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№214079
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
725 000 EUR + VAT
7 323 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:07
214079
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95b/1088_820_2/d9k838aep081urtnwx7tztlvx2m9hdoi.jpg
№ 216526
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/853/1088_820_2/3ac8bqs182pdlmx3qud6st4jsv0bc0p9.jpg
№ 216525
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 500 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4c/1088_820_2/dlpvr2lfu0l3j0p08sjm9jtiki0rsqv3.jpg
№ 216523
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 500 EUR+VAT
1 609 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
№ 216515
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 3
249 500 EUR+VAT
2 310 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57b/1088_820_2/ayvyskbrjwvhblittecbpyyq3eowj76n.jpeg
№ 216461
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 1
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 573 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/166/1088_820_2/z470lij1p8uarg3d6mu1mthb6l3izges.jpg
№ 216147
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 1
158 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/049/1088_820_2/oe684empyewrxsy340aal1r73qfpotfe.jpg
№ 215818
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 000 EUR+VAT
1 982 EUR/m2