Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 214065

214065
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/be3/ac3zdebwek39bw66lqr3vk1taqhphovz.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The complex has a total of 167 apartments, ranging from standard apartments to penthouses, as well as apartments with private gardens. All rooms offer stunning sea views and panoramic views of the city. Modern architecture is complemented by landscape design inspired by nature, high-quality materials and exquisite interiors.

The complex has everything you need for a comfortable stay: a gym, a spa center, a sauna, a massage room, a functional training area, a yoga and stretching area, an indoor pool, an outdoor pool, a multi-space, a cafe and a bar, a coworking space, an event space, a cinema room, an outdoor terrace, a playground, a garden, a lobby and underground parking.

The residential complex is located in Agios Athanasios, a prestigious and sought—after residential area in the northeastern part of Limassol. The area provides direct access to the city, while maintaining the sense of privacy and tranquility usually found in more secluded neighborhoods.

Read more
Object
№214065
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2029
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
540 000 EUR + VAT
4 463 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T20:51
214065
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17809 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216712
Sea view!
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
6 160 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216708
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
825 000 EUR+VAT
6 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce4/1088_820_2/9sdl116afehcf54waokz88at2tdl3rk3.jpg
№ 216707
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216703
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
5 600 EUR/m2
770 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/bsv0303h9cjkf32a1qwm4l21f27dewpm.jpg
№ 216036
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 438 EUR/m2
335 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/zboku0hst3lrmr7muzdrpxc9rcp80wm3.jpg
№ 208556
Total area: 269 m2
Bedrooms: 3
492 000 EUR+VAT
1 829 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/89b/1088_820_2/5l587mee88cvvt1ty9sfn6btuz7u45l5.jpeg
№ 197568
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
345 000 EUR+VAT
2 413 EUR/m2