Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 213890

213890
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cc9/sv2e2xj975ji74tqw73dc8foquz6p7of.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment of 89 m2 in the Historical Center area, Limassol, within walking distance from the sea. The area of the covered terrace is 21m2. The common area is 27m2. Fully finished, including kitchen appliances (hob, oven, dishwasher, washing machine). Underfloor heating, split systems for air conditioning (heating, cooling). Parking, car charging in each parking space, landscaped gardens in the basement. Solar panels, security alarm system and video surveillance. Swimming pool, fitness room and relaxation area on the roof. Within walking distance of restaurants, shops, recreation areas and Limassol Marina.

Read more
Object
№213890
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
770 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
560 000 EUR
2026-06-15T05:15
213890
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c19/1088_820_2/mred5s2pdgndzqq53rxvvil97671ug00.jpg
№ 216853
A new incredible project
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
3 939 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/7kl5gvl5r0sb7wer4xuxn2o351da02mn.jpg
№ 216828
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
555 000 EUR+VAT
3 323 EUR/m2
Interesting