Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 213861

213861
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/01b/lv88773sgi8d8c7vyqgerpaljdy1ybvf.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Luxury two-bedroom apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. In a small three-storey apartment building with only 8 apartments. Modern architecture creates comfortable, elegant and functional spaces in each apartment, as well as practical common areas. The apartment has an area of 83 m2 and an additional covered terrace of 20 m2.

All apartments have storage rooms on the ground floor and a covered parking space. The apartments on the third floor will have an additional roof garden. All large bedrooms have their own bathrooms. The building will have energy efficiency class A. A photovoltaic system is installed for all apartments.

The project is being implemented in a quiet and safe area near the Latsia City Hall.

Read more
Object
№213861
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
1 827 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T21:43
213861
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/hvuse1mmv1j2cgjacfnlabkqieb9zl4r.jpeg
№ 211937
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e0/1088_820_2/ozb9ky4pmr6d0u9takgdzemw2gtln1z0.jpg
№ 211383
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 579 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aff/1088_820_2/3yff8zv1somu3ncyz1qi29jraj6dwwli.jpg
№ 197518
Total area: 530 m2
3 510 000 EUR+VAT
6 623 EUR/m2
3 646 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/240/1088_820_2/ets2nj30o9he1f4ym1aa7znfvhd58jcx.jpg
№ 191418
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 271 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
2 910 EUR/m2
Interesting