Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 213763

213763
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d89/1920_1080_2/du22psakbqvt1uddwlvgyg8axm27p5g9.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Modern villa for sale in Fasoula, Limassol. Each villa is designed in a modern architectural style and has a thoughtful layout that creates a spacious and functional living space. The construction uses high-quality materials and modern finishing solutions, including granite-style ceramic tiles in all rooms. The villa is equipped with a private pool, a spacious roof terrace and a barbecue area, which are already included in the price and are ideal for relaxing and entertaining guests. For maximum comfort, preparation for underfloor heating, installation of a photovoltaic system and air conditioning are provided.

Read more
Object
№213763
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
144 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
8250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
535 000 EUR + VAT
2 972 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T05:07
213763
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/sdvg81izmjuxqjdsoqq5c3hd9nas7jlw.jpg
№ 216410
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/6a2hh8gmsrbdb5w9o9h2w6t5a1111mtg.jpg
№ 216409
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/231/1088_820_2/k3nly24yf8jrzzieyq0f1apy0dbzg0ng.jpeg
№ 215904
Ready villa!
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/844/1088_820_2/1xyxn31q8gmm0kq373wrncq0vf2tithg.jpg
№ 215491
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
2 500 000 EUR
8 929 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/y6fxqfuv7yqi6hmd3l73kqtege1ijnjs.jpeg
№ 211025
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
194 000 EUR+VAT
1 940 EUR/m2