Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 213721

213721
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf1/1920_1080_2/dhrj0l6xuf2819ej3y6ns61jlhxnupio.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The facility is proposed at the off-plan stage with completion in 2028. The apartment is designed according to modern standards of comfort and quality. The package includes a complete air conditioning system for cooling and heating, ensuring comfortable living at any time of the year. There is also a solar system for heating water and a water pressure system, which increases the convenience of operation and energy efficiency of housing. Due to its prestigious location, modern facilities and high investment potential, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213721
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
385 000 EUR + VAT
3 702 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T19:05
213721
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/342/1088_820_2/wcx52is8yajqb0el9g5oi20gjydfsnm7.jpg
№ 212920
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 257 m2
375 000 EUR+VAT
1 974 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e32/1088_820_2/37287bmyp1s6m7k3s537pwzah4omw4qy.jpeg
№ 211536
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4be/rj1gqe8ukxcyj9erq4mgubo3cegd5pme.jpeg
№ 162539
Total area: 342 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 551 m2
1 332 000 EUR+VAT
3 895 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/381/lezxpbqt4l0o7f0h7mrwrf40e7p2rxn8.jpeg
№ 106141
Office building by sea front
Interesting