Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 169079

169079
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a00/k5g6o98luacbnftnv59sdhpvxltkahid.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential building in the area of Agia Fyla, Limassol. The building consists of 4 floors and offers 10 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The building has an elevator. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room. The project is characterized by modern design and the use of high-quality materials. Living area of 62 m2, covered veranda of 28 m2.

Read more
Object
№169079
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
171 000 EUR + VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T00:12
169079
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8460 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/415/1088_820_2/zc2wdufgzb1go9b8f6zgiqzhiylyo2zk.jpg
№ 211630
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/286/1088_820_2/pwdo8lif0cwpc858yoyr54sxocqb3g2j.jpg
№ 108876
Hot deal!
ROI (rent): 5.8%
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 653 EUR/m2
Interesting