Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213434

213434
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/421/g9wt8hyf7ojsstgc40xu71anja91epcx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. This is a modern project combining construction quality, comfort and energy efficiency. The complex was built using durable and environmentally friendly materials that provide reliable heat and sound insulation. The apartments feature thoughtful layouts, spacious rooms, modern bathrooms and stylish kitchens with heat-resistant countertops. The buildings have aluminum windows with thermal insulation and solar water heating systems, which provides comfort and energy savings. Covered parking spaces are provided for the convenience of residents. The complex is located in a peaceful and green area of Oroklini, close to the sea and all necessary infrastructure, which makes it an ideal choice for permanent residence or profitable investments.

Read more
Object
№213434
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
84 m2
Indoor area:
73 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
2 202 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:32
213434
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/459/1088_820_2/rt0dk2f3n8nfp9zh10ab4faa0q53zgqi.jpg
№ 216080
Exclusive offer
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 650 000 EUR+VAT
10 510 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dbf/1088_820_2/z5bpnxfz3t3s7hzu5ije3w0snqwrvima.jpg
№ 215973
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
279 000 EUR+VAT
3 033 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a2/ut9zrveg5a0gmrqcp140bjtgq263mlxi.jpeg
№ 215926
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 950 EUR
15 EUR/m2
Interesting