Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 213375

213375
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b7/1920_1080_2/an31svmcqjds2i5sizfweqzkynax765f.jpg
Description:

Ready to move-in apartment new complex by the sea in the Tombs of the Kings area. Large terrace, swimming pool, indoor Parking and all the amenities of modern housing, such as; underfloor heating, stained glass Windows, air conditioning system, modern design, smart home system and the use of the best materials in the design. FLOORING / ALL AREAS• European-made ceramic tiles in all rooms.

Read more
Object
№213375
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
82.5 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR
4 639 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T10:22
213375
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218363
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 175 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218361
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 607 EUR/m2
№ 218360
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b2/1088_820_2/bar3mc397zp2tqk7np0pxchvgoe5h0a7.jpeg
№ 218358
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
4 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34d/1088_820_2/3ng8ftibpizn0ez2xmb0nldj6rxr99v0.jpg
№ 205696
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 1
314 000 EUR+VAT
3 568 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a3/1088_820_2/aby0agfksqe1xiyqhu2cqk0eo5yy4w0w.jpg
№ 203413
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
645 000 EUR+VAT
6 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af2/1088_820_2/dul1y9xm120vfrmtoafh8d1jpslarcz8.jpg
№ 158484
Total area: 164 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 317 EUR/m2
Interesting