Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Nicosia № 213291

213291
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/qw3rui172vypya1cd7qjqblg1xqv9cr4.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A commercial space (shop) for sale in the area of Agios Dometios, Nicosia is a great option for doing business or making a profitable investment. The facility is located in a convenient location with easy access to all necessary infrastructure, including residential areas, transportation and basic urban amenities. The room has a well-thought-out layout and a functional space suitable for various types of activities. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction to ensure reliability and comfort of operation. For convenience, there is a parking space, as well as convenient access for customers and employees. Due to its advantageous location, attractive price and high investment potential, this facility is an excellent choice for business development or stable income generation.

Read more
Object
№213291
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
34 m2
Indoor area:
34 m2
Internal area:
34 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
150 000 EUR + VAT
4 412 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T22:45
213291
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
64 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/966/1088_820_2/xq4wkbqckec0z3ni4jmtn68uc8qt39kl.jpg
№ 215794
Total area: 212 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 840 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/542/1088_820_2/lq2t4la3rad1h4k3agyxwnf5ofssbohq.jpg
№ 215793
Total area: 78 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/881/1088_820_2/eqg1oa24xkszfl5f9496mx9ghm0t9caa.jpeg
№ 214361
Total area: 72 m2
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6eb/ab32iqq6wtxjgod8g366jxsxi8i94kzr.jpg
№ 212884
Total area: 266 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 391 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6c/1088_820_2/j1aq8vmkfwkt8tatnojc60zqnz91d7se.jpeg
№ 212176
Total area: 85 m2
340 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea4/1088_820_2/8g0ix0sud544y6afp08f080gv9jo8bm5.jpg
№ 211761
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
469 000 EUR+VAT
3 844 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe7/1088_820_2/g1jysluna3l0wp2g4yljc5ss0a2fn2lr.jpg
№ 204676
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 209 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/859/1088_820_2/ehzt63qvdcjt8z91301mh6phmg7z8f2l.jpg
№ 186768
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 813 EUR/m2
Interesting