Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 213290

213290
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d5a/1920_1080_2/z6ckomvgr7y9lbn3krpcm3fwhumy571o.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Agios Dometios, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a convenient location with easy access to all necessary infrastructure, including shops, schools and transport.

The apartment has a well-thought-out layout and a comfortable living space, ideal for both personal living and renting. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction to ensure reliability and comfort.

A covered parking space is provided for the convenience of the owners, as well as access to all necessary amenities nearby. Due to its attractive price and high investment potential, this property is an excellent choice for buyers looking for a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№213290
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
139 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
1 942 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T02:12
213290
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fcd/1088_820_2/lmfam3xs2yfop6bnc96ziqdoyy8lxak6.jpg
№ 211820
Plot with planning permit
Plot Size: 5867 m2
5 500 000 EUR+VAT
937 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/950/1088_820_2/ljgwxii2geavbyj6ulgnr7wei3hdp534.jpg
№ 198328
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
249 000 EUR+VAT
3 716 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed7/1088_820_2/21fbgvta5o8b7ahjriosg61n1uw3l37a.jpeg
№ 189075
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 000 EUR+VAT
2 515 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a65/1088_820_2/eahqjobax2sygi884etp47tf8xztpd5p.jpg
№ 172880
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 749 EUR/m2
Interesting