Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 213264

213264
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/581/1920_1080_2/ce5e24b124ctimt567m22xzujgj4zndz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Dometios, Nicosia. The complex consists of 18 apartments spread over three floors.

Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and covered parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The complex is located next to the Church of Agios Georgios and the University of Nicosia, with easy access to the city center.

Read more
Object
№213264
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
1 989 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T08:22
213264
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/700/1088_820_2/7f12f22xbpw8bwb7apsuklhu8raxbk2o.JPG
№ 199287
Luxurious apartments near the Oval!
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
410 000 EUR+VAT
5 694 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/81c/hxwka4pfu47ljjvpxuu1pvitc3ir16s6.jpeg
№ 197995
Total area: 433 m2
800 000 EUR
1 848 EUR/m2
Interesting