Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 213209

213209
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f3d/4rcmmxkiwkpwend8hv7nfogfngimdezl.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol, located in an exclusive boutique complex with only 12 apartments, which provides a high level of privacy and comfort. The project is located in a prestigious and quiet location, close to offices, banks, cafes and restaurants, as well as about 1400 meters from the beach and the promenade. Residents of the complex have access to a well-developed infrastructure, including a communal swimming pool, a modern lobby with an elevator, private parking spaces and storage rooms for each apartment. Modern technologies and high-quality materials are used in the construction: a water underfloor heating system, a built-in VRV (Mitsubishi) ducted air conditioning system, aluminum double-glazed windows and marble trim elements are provided. Due to its prestigious location, high quality construction and limited number of apartments, this residential complex is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213209
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
114 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2028
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
920 000 EUR + VAT
6 434 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T20:30
213209
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75f/1088_820_2/hnxgu9vcqou4yi0b80r4b07263ktq71y.jpg
№ 211384
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/516/1088_820_2/comx84x0vavmjs67b0g443n2g1o687md.jpeg
№ 210219
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
527 000 EUR+VAT
4 355 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/951/8nnevavpts3ceo711g06hqs56cf7go5w.jpg
№ 165132
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e28/1088_820_2/396h47jf7agbws3mvix6yjtbwrb0p8w2.jpg
№ 93824
Sea View Villa
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 500 m2
3 300 000 EUR
13 200 EUR/m2
Interesting