Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 213205

213205
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2e5/4x6o440384zob4b63rpdmcfv1699bpga.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol, located in an exclusive boutique complex with only 12 apartments, which provides a high level of privacy and comfort. The project is located in a prestigious and quiet location, close to offices, banks, cafes and restaurants, as well as about 1400 meters from the beach and the promenade. Residents of the complex have access to a well-developed infrastructure, including a communal swimming pool, a modern lobby with an elevator, private parking spaces and storage rooms for each apartment. Modern technologies and high-quality materials are used in the construction: a water underfloor heating system, a built-in VRV (Mitsubishi) ducted air conditioning system, aluminum double-glazed windows and marble trim elements are provided. Due to its prestigious location, high quality construction and limited number of apartments, this residential complex is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213205
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2028
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
590 000 EUR + VAT
5 514 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T23:53
213205
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
New
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
New
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
New
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Interesting