Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 213132

213132
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1920_1080_2/qi6wdk8h3cqbq5671sgv7tnzlzfg7x2u.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

A modern house for sale in Konia, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The facility is located in a prestigious location with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure. The house is equipped with underfloor heating, VRF air conditioning system and complies with energy efficiency class A, which ensures maximum comfort and energy savings throughout the year. Due to its convenient location, it provides quick access to the motorway, Paphos International Airport, beaches, schools and local amenities, making this property an ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213132
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
186 m2
Indoor area:
158 m2
Land area:
324 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
5150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
700 000 EUR + VAT
3 763 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T21:35
213132
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33e/1088_820_2/ve4n14mcmaqsy2ajc2zx71imslgpggbu.jpeg
№ 212278
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 183 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81c/1088_820_2/nrydjs8039i771q4ew407k9abzaicefc.jpg
№ 211214
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
1 944 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ec/1088_820_2/kt0pg1rqxy6wbgykubgq54ewbdrkbrbi.jpg
№ 207297
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 038 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d7/1088_820_2/tmitfhafrh1nw8ygcpewkfm5rkbpulzr.jpg
№ 205712
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
352 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
Interesting